Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Mohana (Nh 326 A) To Chudangapur Road From 0/000 Km To 11/900 Km In The District Of Gajapati Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Mohana (Nh 326 A) To Chudangapur Road From 0/000 Km To 11/900 Km In The District Of Gajapati Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_95012_15 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R- 24/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 21.01 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mohana (nh-326a) to chudangapur road from 0/000 km to 11/900 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mohana (nh-326a) to chudangapur road from 0/000 km to 11/900 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to chandragiri-chudangapur via antarba road from 0/000 km to 12/000 km and 17/000 km to 23/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to chandragiri-chudangapur via antarba road from 0/000 km to 12/000 km and 17/000 km to 23/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of nh-326 a to odasingi-kinchilingi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of nh-326 a to odasingi-kinchilingi road (odr) from 0/000 km to 13/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening of existing 2l to 2lps from km 40/00 to 68/600 km podamari to mohana of nh-326 and from km 0/00 to km 102/900 mohana to paralakhemundi of nh 326a
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for the work widening and strengthening of existing 2l to 2lps from km 40/00 to 68/600 km podamari to mohana of nh-326 and from km 0/00 to km 102/900 mohana to paralakhemundi of nh 326a
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to tumba-koinpur road from 18/000 km to 29/240 km (ganjam-gajapati border to koinpur) in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to tumba-koinpur road from 18/000 km to 29/240 km (ganjam-gajapati border to koinpur) in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening to ramagiri-putturupada- r.udaygiri road from 0/000 km to 3/850 km and 11/000 km to 22/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening to ramagiri-putturupada- r.udaygiri road from 0/000 km to 3/850 km and 11/000 km to 22/000 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of paniganda-garadama road from 0/000 km to 34/050 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of paniganda-garadama road from 0/000 km to 34/050 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of vistala-tadava road from 0/000 km to 9/490 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of vistala-tadava road from 0/000 km to 9/490 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jeerango-koinpur road from 0/000 km to 12/313 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jeerango-koinpur road from 0/000 km to 12/313 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of chandiput-luhagudi road from 0/000 km to 13/316 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of chandiput-luhagudi road from 0/000 km to 13/316 km in the district of gajapati under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type