Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Road From Pokihaga Wooden Bridge To Letumosha (Phulkumari) Bundh (Construction Of Rcc Box Culvert Of Size 3m X 3m 5 Cells) Under 6th Asfc 1st Installment For The Year 2023 24 During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Dprd/Btc/(6th Asfc) 322/2025/16
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BoTC_43101_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPRD/BTC/(6th ASFC)/-322/2025/16 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 99998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kachugaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68919 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of dropping bundh at dakhin supa village under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24, (1st installment) during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc-iv)/baksa-4/2025/16
Read moreConst of road from reserve and ripu boundary (sapkata) to kashiabari via dhannoghat including 2 nos rcc box culvert 2x2 cell under 6th asfc (1st installment) for the year 2023-24 during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)/-321/2025/16
Read moreConstruction of vcdc office building at allabari under the award of direct grant of 6th asfc fund for the year 2021-22 (1st installment) during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)dg/xii/udl-02/2025/7
Read moreConstruction of market shed at hongkong market at angarkata under the award of direct grant of 6th asfc fund for the year 2021-22 (1st installment) during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/dg/bak-16/2025/17
Read moreRepairing road from dingkladhoba to ballimari from ch.1.6 km to ch. 6.097 km (length 3.197 km) under 6th asfc (1st installment) for the year 2023-24 during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-353/2025/45
Read moreRanipet district, thakkolam town panchayat 15th fc untied grant 1st installment - culvert
Construction of culvert at sannathi street west and sannathi street east, kalliyathamman koil street north and kalliyathamman koil street east (4 nos) in thakkolam town panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at nc bahipukhuri village under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24 during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/(15th fc)ut(viii)udl-22/2025/09
Read moreConst of 4.00 m rcc slab culvert at jokmari village under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc-ii/bak-15/2024/24
Read moreConstruction of rcc slab culvert 6.00 span at ch.2200.00m of rangia barghuli roads under 6th asfc 2022-23 during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/bak-16/2024/24
Read more15th fc - tied grant 2022-2023- 1st installment, drain and culvert work in ayothiyapattanam town panchayat
Construction of strom water drain with culvert at ward no 2 k m nagar rice market west in ayothiyapattanam town panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type