Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dropping Bundh At Dakhin Supa Village Under 6th Asfc For The Year 2023 24, (1st Installment) During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Dprd/Btc/(6th Asfc Iv)/Baksa 4/2025/16
|
| Organisation | Bodoland Territorial Council | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_BoTC_43200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DPRD/BTC/(6th ASFC-IV)/Baksa-4/2025/16 |
| Tender Fee | 520 |
| EMD | 51762 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Baksa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=69053 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of road from pokihaga wooden bridge to letumosha (phulkumari) bundh (construction of rcc box culvert of size 3m x 3m 5 cells) under 6th asfc 1st installment for the year 2023-24 during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-322/2025/16
Read moreConstruction of vcdc office building at allabari under the award of direct grant of 6th asfc fund for the year 2021-22 (1st installment) during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)dg/xii/udl-02/2025/7
Read moreConstruction of market shed at hongkong market at angarkata under the award of direct grant of 6th asfc fund for the year 2021-22 (1st installment) during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc/dg/bak-16/2025/17
Read moreRepairing road from dingkladhoba to ballimari from ch.1.6 km to ch. 6.097 km (length 3.197 km) under 6th asfc (1st installment) for the year 2023-24 during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-353/2025/45
Read moreConstruction of earth filling and sand gravelling road from mr sachin boro to keshab majumdar house dakhin nalbari village under bartangla village vcdc rupakhat under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24 during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc(6th asfc)(viii)udl-12/2025/10
Read moreConst of road with cc block at naodrabil village under 6th asfc for the year 2020-21 during 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)-160/2023/13
Read moreConstruction of rcc box culvert at nc bahipukhuri village under 6th asfc for the year 2023-24 during 2025-26.
Dprd/btc/(15th fc)ut(viii)udl-22/2025/09
Read moreConst of road from reserve and ripu boundary (sapkata) to kashiabari via dhannoghat including 2 nos rcc box culvert 2x2 cell under 6th asfc (1st installment) for the year 2023-24 during 2024-25.
Dprd/btc/(6th asfc)/-321/2025/16
Read moreConst of 4.00 m rcc slab culvert at jokmari village under 6th asfc for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Dprd/btc/6th asfc-ii/bak-15/2024/24
Read moreImtp. of road at ambari village in chirang dist. under 6th asfc fund for the year 2022-23 during 2023-24.
Bdb/6th asfc/2023-24/6 package 5/6
Read moreof your Industry type