Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To Perumpuzha Kallarackalpady Road,Ward 11 Vpm Pr No158/2023 24
|
| Description |
Vannappuram Gp 2023 24 Improvements To
Perumpuzha Kallarackalpady Road,Ward 11 Vpm Pr
No158/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_612631_9 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ET/AE/LID and EW/VPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VANNAPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to orakanni anganwadi perumpuzha road,ward-12-vpm pr no 101/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to orakanni anganwadi perumpuzha road,ward-12-vpm pr no 101/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar njarakkadu road,ward-11-vpm pr no 97/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kaliyar njarakkadu road,ward-11-vpm pr no 97/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to anganwady no 22,ward-11-vpm pr no 132/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to anganwady no 22,ward-11-vpm pr no 132/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kodantharappady labbaveettilppady road,ward-11-vpm pr no 157/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to kodantharappady labbaveettilppady road,ward-11-vpm pr no 157/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to aruvunkalcity anganwadi,ward-8 -vpm pr no127/2023- 24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to aruvunkalcity anganwadi,ward-8 -vpm pr no127/2023- 24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to koovappuram anganwadi ,ward-8-vpm pr no 128/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to koovappuram anganwadi ,ward-8-vpm pr no 128/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to public pond ,ward-3-vpm pr no 144/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to public pond ,ward-3-vpm pr no 144/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24, improvements of muttukanadam chelachuvadu road ward-13-vpm pr.no 104/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to amanchaal road,ward-14-vpm pr no 108/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to amanchaal road,ward-14-vpm pr no 108/2023-24
Read moreVannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Vannappuram gp 2023-24 improvements to andhiyadappan road,ward-13-vpm pr no 103/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type