Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isi Marked Sulphuric Acid Battery Grade Concentrated As Per Is: 266/1993 (111rd Revision)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106367984 |
|
Reference Number |
CO241074A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106367984/viewNitPdf_4596403.pdf |
| Start Date | June 06, 2024 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isi marked sulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is: 266/1993 (111rd revision)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked sulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is: 266/1993
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked sulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is: 266/1993
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is : 266/1993....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is : 266/1993....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is : 266/1993....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is : 266/1993....
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked sulphuric acid battery grade concentrated etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked sulphuric acid battery grade concentrated as per is-266/1993 [third revision] with amendment no. 1, reaffirmed 2010 with standard packing in hdpe container, 20 kgs. capacity.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSulphuric acid battery grade concentrated (isi marked) as per spec. is: 266/1993 (3rd revision) amdnt. no.1, r.a. 2003 with standard packing in hdpe container with wooden packing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type