Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lc To Lc Patch Cord,E2000 To E2000 Patch Cord,E2000 To Sc Patch Cord,Splicing Sleevs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3644580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 17:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1151 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreE2000 to lc patch cords 3 mtr,e2000 to lc patch cords 20 mtr,sc to e2000 patch cord 3 mtr,sc to lc
Read more
Analog card for exchange,digital card for exchange,lc e2000 patch cord,sc lc patch cord,sc sc patch
Read more
Lc-fc patch cord,lc-lc patch cord,lc-sc patch cord,sc - fc patch cord,sc-sc patch cord,fc-lc patch
Read more
Sc sc patch cord,sc lc patch cord,lc lc patch cord,lc lc ofc dual patch cord,sc sc jointer,sc lc jo
Read more
Low noise module for rf and sdr,ote,patch cord e2000 to sc types,patch cord sc to lc types,patch co
Read more
Patch cord lc to lc,patch cord sc to sc,e2k patch cord,0db lc to lc,0db sc to lc,fc to fc connector
Read more
of your Industry type