Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Panchayat A To Lungma Chechebrok Trespone Rd 0 300 Mtr
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Panchayat A To Lungma Chechebrok Trespone Rd 0 300 Mtr
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_12519_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER 101 OF PW RnB DIVISION SANKOO 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 82600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Trespone |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=31425 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Breaking hard rock and constructing a drainage system from the drain behind the panchayat to athanis shop in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Read moreConstruction of link road from karpochurut to lumki zamba trespone (rd 0-2000) mtr
Construction of link road from karpochurut to lumki zamba trespone (rd 0-2000) mtr
Read moreConstruction of jeepable road from k.s road to grave yard marpothag gangskhang trespone rd 0 to 300 mtr.
Construction of jeepable road from k s road to grave yard marpothag gangskhang trespone rd 0 to 300 mtr.
Read moreConstruction / extension of link road from kv school to sarichanla trespone rd.3060 to 5000 mtr phase 3rd.
Construction / extension of link road from kv school to sarichanla trespone rd.3060 to 5000 mtr phase 3rd.
Read moreI/c of hassangarh link drain from rd 0 to 4300, hassangarh sub link drain from rd 0 to 2200, humayunpur link drain from rd 0 to 3700 and new hassangarh link drain from rd 0 to 6888
I/c of hassangarh link drain from rd 0 to 4300, hassangarh sub link drain from rd 0 to 2200, humayunpur link drain from rd 0 to 3700 and new hassangarh link drain from rd 0 to 6888
Read moreI/c of basantpur link drain rd 0 to 5100, brahmanwas link drain from rd 0 to 2460, dhamar pump house link drain from rd 0 to 1500 and chamaria link drain from rd 0 to 2690.
I/c of basantpur link drain rd 0 to 5100, brahmanwas link drain from rd 0 to 2460, dhamar pump house link drain from rd 0 to 1500 and chamaria link drain from rd 0 to 2690.
Read moreConst/remodeling of lakha zing yurba main khul from rd(965-1280)mtr limb 1st rd(0-120)mtr 2nd rd(0-78)mtr and 3rd rd(0-50)mtr
Const/remodeling of lakha zing yurba main khul from rd(965-1280)mtr limb 1st rd(0-120)mtr 2nd rd(0-78)mtr and 3rd rd(0-50)mtr
Read morePoli link drain from rd 300 to 6500
I/c, j/c and s/c of poli link drain from rd 300 to 6500.
Read morePoli link drain from rd 300 to 6500
I/c, j/c and s/c of poli link drain from rd 300 to 6500.
Read moreImprovement of pushupavanam panchayat pethukuttitheru kanchamalaitheru link road (0/0-0/300)
Improvement of pushupavanam panchayat pethukuttitheru kanchamalaitheru link road (0/0-0/300)
Read moreof your Industry type