Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Retro Reflective Sigma Boards ( Board With Retro Reflective Sigma Strip And Board Remains Non Illuminated) As Per Rdso Specification.No. Eti/Ohe/33 A(12/97) Rev 8(11/2012) Or Latest And Drg.No: Ti/Drg/Ohe/Pltbrd/Rdso/00036/12/0.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106295305 |
|
Reference Number |
LV245150 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106295305/viewNitPdf_4513164.pdf |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 23:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 891 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retro reflective sigma board as per rdso specification no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97 rev.8 or latest and rdso drawing no ti/drg/ohe/pltbrd/rdso/00036/12/0 or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sigma board 600mmx 450mm x2 mm as per rdso spec. no. eti/ohe/33a (12/97) rev-8 (11/2012) or latest and drg. no. ti/drg/ohe/pltbrd/rdso/00036/12/0.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sigma board as per rdso
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective structure number plate as per rdso spec.no.eti/ohe/33a (12/97), rev-8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProvision of retro reflective sigma boards on ohe support structure
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sigma boards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sigma boards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetro reflective sigma boards
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type