Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Warehouse 2000 Mt And Processing Shed 209.05 Sq.M.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Warehouse 2000 Mt And Processing Shed 209.05 Sq.M.
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture- World Bank Tenders | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOAWB_1195970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SMART/LTR/HARIVITTHAL/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Harangul Tq Dist Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2072004 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Construction of retaining wall around mrf shed and processing shed in swm site of cmc ramanagara harisandra
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreConstruction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Construction of swm vehical shed work under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Construction of a cremation shed near the jokhari river in ward no. 14.
Read moreConstruction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Construction of approach roads to mrf and processing sheds entry and laying flagging concrete around all buildings at swm site of cmc ramanagara at harisandra
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreProviding project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Providing project management consultancy services for 1) construction of 6 bedded primary health centre (h tpye) at kottadoddi in raichur district. 2) construction of urban community health centre (uchc) at raichur in raichur district.
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 2000 mt and processing shed 209.05 sq.m.
Construction of warehouse 2000 mt and processing shed 209.05 sq.m.
Read moreConstruction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 172.94 sq.m.
Construction of warehouse 1000 mt and processing shed 172.94 sq.m.
Read moreof your Industry type