Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
121/23 24 Rennovation Of Cherikkonam Kalangilmukku Cashew Factory Road
|
| Description |
121/23 24 Rennovation Of Cherikkonam Kalangilmukku Cashew Factory Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595315_20 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LIDand E/TKVM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Thrikkovilvattom GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read more121/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-maintenance of cherikkonam kalangilmukk - cashew factory road
121/23-24 thrikkovilvattom gp-maintenance of cherikkonam kalangilmukk - cashew factory road
Read more123/23-24 kalangilmukku kallikkad road rennovation reach 2
123/23-24 kalangilmukku kallikkad road rennovation reach 2
Read moreKarunthalakkode cashew factory road rennovation in nilamel gp
Karunthalakkode cashew factory road rennovation in nilamel gp
Read moreAnnual plan-379/23-24 mosco cashew factory pullorkonam road
Annual plan-379/23-24 mosco cashew factory pullorkonam road&#x0d maintainance in mylom gp
Read more101/23 viswas cashew factory to kattayil vathukkal road ward 22
101/23 viswas cashew factory to kattayil vathukkal road ward 22
Read moreProj.no.61/23-24 kundara gp-paruthanpara cashew factory palavilamukku jawan mukku nedumbaikkulam road-retarring
Proj.no.61/23-24 kundara gp-paruthanpara cashew factory palavilamukku jawan mukku nedumbaikkulam road-retarring
Read more416/23-24 viswas cashew factory to kattayil vathukkal road concreting reech 2 ward 22
Road concrete
Read moreEdamulackal grama panchayath 2023-24renovation of perumanoor cashew factory chenkulam cashew factory road in ward 21-edamulackal 128/2023-24
Road maintanance
Read moreCashew factory aviyottu mukal chikkumpuram road concrete ward 9(116/24)
Cashew factory aviyottu mukal chikkumpuram road concrete ward 9(116/24)
Read moreof your Industry type