Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light From Ramjhora Bazar To Ramjhora Sign Board At Tulsipara Tg Part No 14/34
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Street Light From Ramjhora Bazar To Ramjhora Sign Board At Tulsipara Tg Part No 14/34
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_673799_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/eNIT/LKGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lankapara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1464652 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar street light from ramjhora bazar to ramjhora sign board at tulsipara tg part no 14/34
Installation of solar street light from ramjhora bazar to ramjhora sign board at tulsipara tg part no 14/34
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bidya pariyar house to rita sarki house at ramjhora tg part 14 34 activity code no. 89290739
Construction of cc drain from bidya pariyar house to rita sarki house at ramjhora tg part 14 34 activity code no. 89290739
Read moreConstruction of water storage tank with pipeline at munda line at ramjhora tg part 14/37. activity code no.89147597.
Construction of water storage tank with pipeline at munda line at ramjhora tg part 14/37. activity code no.89147597.
Read moreNit no. 34/14
Restoration of settled sewer line at g-block near kusal cinema jahangir puri in adarsh nagar ac-04 under e.e.(c)-11. (re-invite)
Read moreConstruction of boulder guardwall from sama munda house to mahadev munda house at ramjhora tg part 14 37, activity no. 98097223
Construction of boulder guardwall from sama munda house to mahadev munda house at ramjhora tg part 14 37, activity no. 98097223
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from bimla moktan house to bishnu chhetri house at tulsipara tg part 14 22 activity code no. 89289108
Construction of cc drain from bimla moktan house to bishnu chhetri house at tulsipara tg part 14 22 activity code no. 89289108
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Construction of cc drain from dipak tamang house to jaharlal tamang house at tulsipara tg part 14 24 activity code no. 89289796
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from asha rawtiya house to bandu munda house at ramjhora tg part 14 36 activity code no. 89291364
Construction of cc drain from asha rawtiya house to bandu munda house at ramjhora tg part 14 36 activity code no. 89291364
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from krishna rana house to kaji chhetri house at ramjhora tg part 14 35 activity code no. 89291124.
Construction of cc drain from krishna rana house to kaji chhetri house at ramjhora tg part 14 35 activity code no. 89291124.
Read moreInstalation of solar street light surrounding khuchitala bazar
Instalation of solar street light surrounding khuchitala bazar
Read moreof your Industry type