Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Barenda On Silli Tikar Road Mdr 25 To Satighat Mela Upto Swarnrekha River Road Total Length 1.800 Km
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Road From Barenda On Silli Tikar Road Mdr 25 To Satighat Mela Upto Swarnrekha River Road Total Length 1.800 Km
|
| Organisation | RCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CECOM_112628_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/RANCHI(GRAMIN)- 01/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 7.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Silli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=152081 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/04/2026
Expired 142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. tutki on silli tikar road mdr 25 to harihar mela upto swarnrekha river via koncho road tentative length 4.5 km 2. muri to delbera mandir road tentative length 2.5 km 3. barenda on sil
Consultancy services for preparation of dpr for construction of 1. tutki on silli tikar road mdr 25 to harihar mela upto swarnrekha river via koncho road tentative length 4.5 km 2. muri to delbera mandir road tentative length 2.5 km 3. barenda on sil
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to silli-tikar-rangamati road upto banta (silli bypass road)
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to silli-tikar-rangamati road upto banta (silli bypass road)
Read moreIrqp work of silli banta hazam tikar rangamati road mdr 25 in km 0.00 to km 39.00 total length 39.00 km for the year 2025-26
Irqp work of silli banta hazam tikar rangamati road mdr 25 in km 0.00 to km 39.00 total length 39.00 km for the year 2025-26
Read morePreparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to silli-tikar-rangamati road upto banta (silli bypass road) including replacement of culverts and bridges,
Preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to silli-tikar-rangamati road upto banta (silli bypass road) including replacement of culverts and bridges,
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to silli-tikar-rangamati road upto banta (silli bypass road) including replacement of culverts and
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report for construction of road- deer-park (on ranchi-muri road ), ramdera to silli-tikar-rangamati road upto banta (silli bypass road) including replacement of culverts and
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Widening and strengthening of jamo bhadar cheera road (mdr)
Read moreConsultancy services for preparation of detailed project report of tutki to harihar mela road 2. muri to delbera mandir road 3.berendra to satighat mela road 4.adaramhatu to banku road in the state of jharkhand.
Consultancy services for preparation of detailed project report of tutki to harihar mela road 2. muri to delbera mandir road 3.berendra to satighat mela road 4.adaramhatu to banku road in the state of jharkhand.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Widening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Widening and strengthening of aliganj sahabganj shahganj prabhatnagar road mdr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of raunahi dyorhi amaniganj khandasa haliyapur road mdr
Widening and strengthening of raunahi dyorhi amaniganj khandasa haliyapur road mdr
Read moreof your Industry type