Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hand Brake Bevel Wheel 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Hand Brake Bevel Wheels As Per The Specifications Detailed In Drawing No. Irs S Drg. No. W/Bg 1131, Alternate 3. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost And Must Be Adhered To The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Hand Brake Bevel Wheel, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railway Components, Drawing Specifications| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hand Brake Bevel Wheel. Drawing No. : Irs S Drg. No. W/Bg 1131, Alt. 3. Material And Specification : As Per Drawing.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106323579 |
|
Reference Number |
AA241147 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106323579/viewNitPdf_4544815.pdf |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 16:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 856 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel to irs drg.no.w/bg-1131 alt.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel to irs drg.no.w/bg-1131 alt.3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel. drawing no. : irs s drg. no. w/bg-1131, alt. 3. material and specification : as per drawing.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel to irs drg no : w/bg -1131, alt : 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWheel bevel hand brake drg. no. w/bg-1131 alt 3.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel drg.no. w/bg-1131 alt (3) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel drg.no. w/bg-1131 alt (3) .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel . drawing no : w / bg - 1131, alt. 3 . [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHand brake bevel wheel . drawing no : w / bg - 1131, alt. 3 . [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type