Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Along With Widening Passing Through Kharangana Kondhali Katol Sawargaon Road (Sh 324) In Km.50/00 To 52/200 In Katol Taluka Of District Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Along With Widening Passing Through Kharangana Kondhali Katol Sawargaon Road (Sh 324) In Km.50/00 To 52/200 In Katol Taluka Of District Nagpur (Short Tender Notice)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_936304_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.2/07-45/2023-2024
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 18, 2023 22:45
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1085 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.