Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Bridge Across Jam River Near Katol On Katol Sawargaon Road (Sh 324) In Katol Taluka District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Bridge Across Jam River Near Katol On Katol Sawargaon Road (Sh 324) In Katol Taluka District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWR_1270055_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/46-01/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 2.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tahasil Katol Distt.Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2187066 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Construction of bridge across bhedan river at village khinda in sambalpur district, odisha.
Read moreRepair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Repair & restoration of yaddali b.c.b. across kagina river near yaddali village in sedam taluka kalaburagi district. (under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge across nallah on zilpa to bori road, in katol taluka of district nagpur..
Construction of minor bridge across nallah on zilpa to bori road, in katol taluka of district nagpur..
Read moreKatol to sirsawadi road taluka katol district nagpur
Katol to sirsawadi road taluka katol district nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kharangna kondhali katol sawargaon road (sh 324) ch 29/200 to 62/800 in tah. katol, dist. nagpur
One year maintenance and repair to kharangna kondhali katol sawargaon road (sh 324) ch 29/200 to 62/800 in tah. katol, dist. nagpur
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kharangna kondhali katol sawargaon road (s.h. 324) in km 29/200 to 68/800 in tahsil katol, dist. nagpur.
One year maintenance and repair to kharangna kondhali katol sawargaon road (s.h. 324) in km 29/200 to 68/800 in tahsil katol, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road along with widening passing through kharangana kondhali katol sawargaon road (sh-324) in km.50/00 to 52/200 in katol taluka of district nagpur (short tender notice)
Construction of cement concrete road along with widening passing through kharangana kondhali katol sawargaon road (sh-324) in km.50/00 to 52/200 in katol taluka of district nagpur (short tender notice)
Read moreConstruction of high level bridge across jam river on ridhora to ghoghrikhapa road
Construction of high level bridge across jam river on ridhora to ghoghrikhapa road
Read moreConstructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Constructionof major bridge across river gomai near village jam on jam to wagharde road vr-55 tal.shahada dist.nandurbar
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repairs to kharangana masod kondhali sawargaon chicholi sh-324 km.29/200 to 62/800 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Annual maintenance and repairs to kharangana masod kondhali sawargaon chicholi sh-324 km.29/200 to 62/800 tahasil katol distt. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type