Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of 11 Kv Lines Approved In Additional Business Plan 2024 25 In The Area Of Eudd I/Iii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Description |
Work Of 11 Kv Lines Approved In Additional Business Plan 2024 25 In The Area Of Eudd I/Iii, Muzaffarnagar
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_968208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER 38/2024-25 OF EUDC MZN |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 22300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IN THE AREA OF EUDD-II/III, MUZAFFARNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1706664 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 654 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreWork of 33 kv lines approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Work of 33 kv lines approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreWork of strengthening of 33 kv lines approved in business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Work of strengthening of 33 kv lines approved in business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreWork of strengthening of 33 kv lines approved in business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i and eudd-ii, muzaffarnagar
Work of strengthening of 33 kv lines approved in business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i and eudd-ii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-iii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar.
Read moreMaintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-ii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Maintenance work of 33 kv, 11 kv and lt lines in the area of eudsd-ii, muzaffarnagar under eudd-iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreProviding and fixing of tail less fuse unit for 250 kva distribution transformer approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i/ii/iii, muzaffarnagar
Providing and fixing of tail less fuse unit for 250 kva distribution transformer approved in additional business plan 2024-25 in the area of eudd-i/ii/iii, muzaffarnagar
Read moreFor the work of additional business plan 2023-24 of 33/11 kv line guarding work eudd-iii, meerut.
For the work of additional business plan 2023-24 of 33/11 kv line guarding work eudd-iii, meerut.
Read moreThe work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
The work of 11 kv lines augmentation under eudd, banda (business plan 2025-26)
Read moreof your Industry type