Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Microtek Stabilizer 5 Kva,Inverter 1700 Va,Battery For Inverter 12 Volt 150 Ah,Ecg Machine,Spike Ty
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4257893 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 27, 2023 22:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALASKA AUTOMATION PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 07-12-2023 17:09:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BIMLA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-11-2023 22:55:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JINDAL STATIONERY MART | - | 11-12-2023 17:40:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | JYOTI TRADERS | - | 11-12-2023 17:32:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M V S ENTERPRISES | - | 11-12-2023 17:43:05 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JYOTI TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microtek Stabilizer 5 KVA,Inverter 1700 VA,Battery for Inverter 12 Volt 150 AH,ECG Machine,Spike Ty | 195300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JINDAL STATIONERY MART (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microtek Stabilizer 5 KVA,Inverter 1700 VA,Battery for Inverter 12 Volt 150 AH,ECG Machine,Spike Ty | 203494.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M V S ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Microtek Stabilizer 5 KVA,Inverter 1700 VA,Battery for Inverter 12 Volt 150 AH,ECG Machine,Spike Ty | 220000.00 | L3 |