Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint Of Pipeline For Geyser In Bathroom For Or Qtr No P15 P16 P17 P18 P225 P187 And P188 Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint Of Pipeline For Geyser In Bathroom For Or Qtr No P15 P16 P17 P18 P225 P187 And P188 Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_810861_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25 Sect/Engr/MW/2024-25/21 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jorhat(Assam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852143 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 16:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.