Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maint And Periodical Services Of Sf Accn Bldg No P187 M To P Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Description |
Repair And Maint And Periodical Services Of Sf Accn Bldg No P187 M To P Of Hq 25 Sector Ar At Jorhat Garrison
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_811123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
25 Sect/Engr/MW/2024-25/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 9100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jorhat(Assam) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=852414 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 800 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 i to l of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187 i to l of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187a b c d of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p187a b c d of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p 187 e to h of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of sf accn bldg no p 187 e to h of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of md acc bldg no p183 for ardtc of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of md acc bldg no p183 for ardtc of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of no 2 dental unit bldg no p63 of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of no 2 dental unit bldg no p63 of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services of bldg for establishment of aresa office at jorhat garrison
Repair/maint and periodical services of bldg for establishment of aresa office at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair and maint and periodical services of toilet block for single jcos accn bldg no pfs114 08f tb of hq 25 sector ar at lekhapani garrison
Repair and maint and periodical services of toilet block for single jcos accn bldg no pfs114 08f tb of hq 25 sector ar at lekhapani garrison
Read moreRepair and maint of pipeline for geyser in bathroom for or qtr no p15 p16 p17 p18 p225 p187 and p188 of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Repair and maint of pipeline for geyser in bathroom for or qtr no p15 p16 p17 p18 p225 p187 and p188 of hq 25 sector ar at jorhat garrison
Read moreRepair/maint and periodical services to existing shelter at bn hq kiphire of 41 ar (bldg no. sf-11a).
Repair/maint and periodical services to existing shelter at bn hq kiphire of 41 ar (bldg no. sf-11a).
Read moreRepair maint periodical services tii md accn bldg no145 of hq 7 sect ar at tuensang spectic tank
Repair maint periodical services tii md accn bldg no145 of hq 7 sect ar at tuensang spectic tank
Read moreof your Industry type