Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Replacement Of Id Fan (K4102) Discharge Line To The Frp Stack In Khi Plant, Petro Uc.
Description
Replacement Of Id Fan (K4102) Discharge Line To The Frp Stack In Khi Plant, Petro Uc.
Organisation The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd. | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_FACT_815558_1
Reference
Number
5061/2024-2025/E29723
Tender Fee 0
EMD 12000
Tender Value -
Place Udyogamandal
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=857085

Start Date July 09, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.