Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Cable Assembly For Wag 9 Locos As Per Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0017 Alt D Or Latest, Gmo Drg. No. Trs/Gmo/E 3/G 9/039, Alt 2 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106817185 |
|
Reference Number |
LB255530A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106817185/viewNitPdf_5102469.pdf |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreEarth cable assembly for wag-9 locos as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0017 alt - d or latest, gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039, alt - 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assly. for wag9 loco, clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0017, alt-d, gmo drg. no. trs/gmo/e3/g-9/039 alt-2 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assembly for wag-9 loco as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0017 (alt.-d) gmo drg. no.- trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039 (alt.-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assembly for wag-9 loco as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0017 (alt.-d) gmo drg. no.- trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039 (alt.-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assembly for wag-9 loco as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0017 (alt.-d) gmo drg. no.- trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039 (alt.-2)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assembly for wag-9 loco as per clw s spec. no.- clw/es/3/0017 (alt.-d) gmo drg. no.- trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039 (alt.-2).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assly for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no.- clw spec no-clw/es/3/0017 alt-c, gmo drg no-trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039/ecr alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth return cable assly for wag-9 loco. specn/drg. no- clw spec no- clw/ es/3/0017 alt-c, gmo drg no-trs/gmo/e-3/g-9/039/ecr alt-3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSand pipe assly. (rh) for wag-9 locos. drg/specification :- els/gmo drg no- trs/gmo/m-1/wag-9/012/er alt-1 with latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type