Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surface Improvement And Interlocking Tiles Work In The Abadi Area, Under Re Construction Work From Nh (Bagwada) To Teen Pani Dam Motor Road In Rudrapur Assembly Constituency Of District Udham Singh Nagar, Under The State Sector.
|
| Description |
Surface Improvement And Interlocking Tiles Work In The Abadi Area, Under Re Construction Work From Nh (Bagwada) To Teen Pani Dam Motor Road In Rudrapur Assembly Constituency Of District Udham Singh Nagar, Under The State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_pwd_74633_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2302/23M-04/2024 Dt 09.08.2024 (2) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.55 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rudrapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=89310 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 711 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at shaheed park under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Construction work on jhillia park in jhillia, under the bettiah municipal corporation.
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreBeautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Beautification work at jhiliya (non schedule items) park under the betiah municipal corporation
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreDevelopment of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Development of park at kasal shetty park (continued work) and repair work at ganji veerappa swimming pool premises under the circumstances of davangere city corporation.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of road from ajay bhagat house to mamta agarwal house on the main road in street no-1 of rudrapur govind vihar teen pani dam ward no-1 in rudrapur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under district sector.
Construction of road from ajay bhagat house to mamta agarwal house on the main road in street no-1 of rudrapur govind vihar teen pani dam ward no-1 in rudrapur constituency distt. udham singh nagar under district sector.
Read moreof your Industry type