Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Synthetic Foot Mats 🎣 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Synthetic Foot Mats, Measuring 3 Ft X 2 Ft, Crafted From A Special Polymer With Tufts And A Premium Rubber Sole. 🪡 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Material Specifications, Manufacturing Processes, And Quality Assurance Measures. Keywords: Synthetic Foot Mat, Special Polymer, Rubber Sole, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Synthetic Foot Mat 3 Ft X 2 Ft Made From Special Polymer , Tufts With Rubber Soling Premium Quality.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106396972 |
|
Reference Number |
95245258A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106396972/viewNitPdf_4629067.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 21:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2024
Expired 774 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Synthetic foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft made from special polymer , tufts with rubber soling premium quality.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft made from special polymer , tufts with rubber soling premium quality.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoot mat made from natural coconut size 4 ft x 2 ft,foot mat made from synthetic size 4 ft x 2 ft,j
Read more
Foot mat made from natural coconut size 4 ft x 2 ft,foot mat made from synthetic size 4 ft x 2 ft,j
Read more
Foot mat green,foot mat blue,foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft,foot mat 100 ft,chandelier with light blub
Read more
Premium foot mat size 4x3 inch,premium foot mat size 3x2 inch,premium foot mat size 2.5x2 inch,prem
Read more
Synthetic mat green,paper napkin,synthetic foot mat 3 into 2 ft,candle wax,dvd,xerox paper size 210
Read more
of your Industry type