Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat Made From Natural Coconut Size 4 Ft X 2 Ft,Foot Mat Made From Synthetic Size 4 Ft X 2 Ft,J
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6047899 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2025 15:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreFoot mat made from natural coconut size 4 ft x 2 ft,foot mat made from synthetic size 4 ft x 2 ft,j
Read more
Door mat size 4 foot x 2.5 foot,door mat size 3ft x 2.5 ft,door mat size 5 ft x 4 ft,door mat size
Read more
Door mat size 4 foot x 2.5 foot,door mat size 3ft x 2.5 ft,door mat size 5 ft x 4 ft,door mat size
Read more
Foot mat plastic 3 ft x 2 ft,welcome mat jute 3 ft x 2 ft thickness 3 inch,foot mat 6 ft x 4 ft,foo
Read more
Foot mat green,foot mat blue,foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft,foot mat 100 ft,chandelier with light blub
Read more
Synthetic foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft made from special polymer , tufts with rubber soling premium quality.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft made from special polymer , tufts with rubber soling premium quality.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSynthetic foot mat 3 ft x 2 ft made from special polymer , tufts with rubber soling premium quality.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type