Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Watch And Ward For Main Canal Igmn From Rd 508.000 To Rd 620.000 Igmn B/S For The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Watch And Ward For Main Canal Igmn From Rd 508.000 To Rd 620.000 Igmn B/S For The Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | WRD - CE AND AS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRDAS_404594_3 |
|
Reference Number |
NIB02 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 13229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RD 508.000 TO RD 620.000 OG IGMN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=729476 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain at zafrabad village, pattan village, hatagunda village, yalavantagi village, naganalli village, sindagi village, sawalgi b and babalad s village in kalaburagi taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 508.000 to rd 620.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 508.000 to rd 620.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 416.000 to rd 508.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 416.000 to rd 508.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreWatch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 243.500 to rd 416.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Watch and ward for main canal igmn from rd 243.500 to rd 416.000 igmn b/s for the year 2023-24
Read moreRegulation of direct disty. and minor of igmn from rd 243.500 to 335.000 b/s of canal igmn for the year 2024-2025
Regulation of direct disty. and minor of igmn from rd 243.500 to 335.000 b/s of canal igmn for the year 2024-2025
Read moreRegulation minor, distributaries and watch and ward from rd 620 to 820 igmn (1.7.2025 to 31.8.2026)
Regulation minor, distributaries and watch and ward&#x0d from rd 620 to 820 igmn (1.7.2025 to 31.8.2026)
Read moreSilt removal and jungle clearance of main canal from d 961to 1121.200 of igmn
Silt removal and jungle clearance of main canal from d 961to 1121.200 of igmn
Read moreRemoval of floating weed (jal khumbhi and other) from rd 120. to 243.500 b/s of igmn for the year 2025-26
Removal of floating weed (jal khumbhi and other) from rd 120. to 243.500 b/s of igmn for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of lining wall on left side of shunglipora canal b/o main canal lis noorbagh at rd 250 mtrsd/s at spots.
Construction of lining wall on left side of shunglipora canal b/o main canal lis noorbagh at rd 250 mtrsd/s at spots.
Read moreof your Industry type