Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Engine Oil Filter Big,Fuel Filter,Steering Seal,Oil R
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5266300 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 08, 2024 17:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 735 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHARGOTRA TRADING CO. | - | 28-08-2024 20:47:51 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 28-08-2024 21:11:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shiv Kameshwar Traders | - | 28-08-2024 19:48:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shiv Kameshwar Traders(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,ENGINE OIL FILTER BIG,FUEL FILTER,STEERING SEAL,OIL R | 15143.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,ENGINE OIL FILTER BIG,FUEL FILTER,STEERING SEAL,OIL R | 15603.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHARGOTRA TRADING CO. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,ENGINE OIL FILTER BIG,FUEL FILTER,STEERING SEAL,OIL R | 15643.00 | L3 |
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreEngine oil filter,fuel filter big,fuel filter small,hyd oil filter,hyd hose,fan belt,boom cyl seal,
Read more
Steering filter,fuel filter for bd 80,water separator,hydraulic jack seal,engine oil filter,solenoi
Read more
Steering filter,fuel filter for bd 80,water separator,hydraulic jack seal,engine oil filter,solenoi
Read more
Oil filter,fuel filter,fuel filter,oil filter cartridge with seal,engine oil filter,hydraulic sucti
Read more
Engine oil,oil filter,fuel filter,air filter,brake oil,steering oil,spark plug,fuel tank cleaning,h
Read more
Spider brg,oil seal,steering oil filter,door lock lh,oil filter,fuel filter paper,oil seal,door reg
Read more
of your Industry type