Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motherboard H510 Hdmi Port,Ram Ddr4 8 Gb,Monitor,Processor I5 10 Th Gen 3point20 G Hz,Mouse Pad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5258521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 23:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 27-08-2024 16:27:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | J.S TRADERS | - | 23-08-2024 12:44:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI TRADERS | - | 24-08-2024 13:38:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | VINAYAK INTERNATIONAL | - | 20-08-2024 09:08:14 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VINAYAK INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD H510 HDMI PORT,RAM DDR4 8GB,MONITOR,PROCESSOR I5 10TH GEN 3point20 GHz,MOUSE PAD | 69590.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD H510 HDMI PORT,RAM DDR4 8GB,MONITOR,PROCESSOR I5 10TH GEN 3point20 GHz,MOUSE PAD | 75426.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.S TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD H510 HDMI PORT,RAM DDR4 8GB,MONITOR,PROCESSOR I5 10TH GEN 3point20 GHz,MOUSE PAD | 90150.00 | L3 |