Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Anamul House Purna Dighi To Sajadar House Under P. Jaroil Sansad, Aap No. 71(2023 24), Activity Id 67418118, Fund 15th Fc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Anamul House Purna Dighi To Sajadar House Under P. Jaroil Sansad, Aap No. 71(2023 24), Activity Id 67418118, Fund 15th Fc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599235_6 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT365/KGP/2023Dt.02/11/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalikamora GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from anamul house purna dighi to sajadar house under p. jaroil sansad under kalikamora gp, aap no. - 71(2023-24), activity id-67418118, fund - 15th fc.
Construction of drain from anamul house purna dighi to sajadar house under p. jaroil sansad under kalikamora gp, aap no. - 71(2023-24), activity id-67418118, fund - 15th fc.
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover from sk anamul house to siddik house at mathpalsa mouza mathpalsa activity code-98546920 fund 5th fc , aap no-83/24-25
Construction of pcc drain with cover from sk anamul house to siddik house at mathpalsa mouza mathpalsa activity code-98546920 fund 5th fc , aap no-83/24-25
Read moreInstallation of sub marsal pump with solar system infront of anisur house at kursapukur under purba jaroil sansad under kalikamora gp, aap no. - 43(2023-24), activity id-67325584, fund - 15th fc
Installation of sub marsal pump with solar system infront of anisur house at kursapukur under purba jaroil sansad under kalikamora gp, aap no. - 43(2023-24), activity id-67325584, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of drain from baripukur to choto bhurer dighi at mahagram sansad, aap no. - 76(2023-24), activity id-67418208, fund - 15th fc
Construction of drain from baripukur to choto bhurer dighi at mahagram sansad, aap no. - 76(2023-24), activity id-67418208, fund - 15th fc
Read moreConstruction of pcc roads from golak das house to amrita das house at gidhila id 109493825 aap sl no 71
Construction of pcc roads from golak das house to amrita das house at gidhila id 109493825 aap sl no 71
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from purbadwarkhola khal bandh towards purna jana house at purbadwarkhola aap sl no-67579025 (2023-24) under 15th fc ( untied) fund year 2023-24 under malighati gram panchayat within debra panchayat
Construction of&#x0d concrete road&#x0d from&#x0d purbadwarkhola&#x0d khal bandh&#x0d towards purna&#x0d jana house at&#x0d purbadwarkhola&#x0d aap sl no-67579025&#x0d (2023-24) under 15th&#x0d fc ( untied) fund&#x0d year 2023-24 under&#x0d malighati gram&#x0d panchayat within&#x0d debra panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from uttar balarampur purna mandal house to kabarsthan under bhadur gp out of 15th fc tied fund
Construction of concrete drain from uttar balarampur purna mandal house to kabarsthan under bhadur gp out of 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from uttar balarampur purna mandal house to kabarsthan under bhadur gp out of 15th fc tied fund
Construction of concrete drain from uttar balarampur purna mandal house to kabarsthan under bhadur gp out of 15th fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from purna chnadra house towards sumit pal math at paigara withi panchra gp under xv fc fund
Construction of concrete drain from purna chnadra house towards sumit pal math at paigara withi panchra gp under xv fc fund
Read moreConstruction of cc road at ajabnagar west sansad from house shibu samanta to naran dighi under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67649094
Construction of cc road at ajabnagar west sansad from house shibu samanta to naran dighi under 15th fc 2023-24 id 67649094
Read moreof your Industry type