Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 293/2 To H.No.8 2 293/5, H.No.8 2 293/1/9 To H.No.8 2 293/16, H.No.8 2 293/11 To H.No.8 2 293/7, H.No.8 2 293/14, H.No.8 2 293/18, H.No.8 2 293/13 To H.No.8 2 293/38, H.No.8 2 293/26 To H.No.8 2 293/22, H.No.8 2 293/66 To H.No.8 2 293/4, H.No.8 2 293/50, H.No.8 2 293/59/C To H.No.8 2 293/58/71, H.No.8 2 293/56 To H.No.8 2 293/159/A, H.No.8 2 293/57/5 To H.No.8 2 293/57/3 A, H.No.8 2 293/65/43 To H.No.8 2 293/55/40, H.No.8 2 293/30/6 To H.No.8 2 293/65/32/B, Venkate
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 293/2 To H.No.8 2 293/5, H.No.8 2 293/1/9 To H.No.8 2 293/16, H.No.8 2 293/11 To H.No.8 2 293/7, H.No.8 2 293/14, H.No.8 2 293/18, H.No.8 2 293/13 To H.No.8 2 293/38, H.No.8 2 293/26 To H.No.8 2 293/22, H.No.8 2 293/66 To H.No.8 2 293/4, H.No.8 2 293/50, H.No.8 2 293/59/C To H.No.8 2 293/58/71, H.No.8 2 293/56 To H.No.8 2 293/159/A, H.No.8 2 293/57/5 To H.No.8 2 293/57/3 A, H.No.8 2 293/65/43 To H.No.8 2 293/55/40, H.No.8 2 293/30/6 To H.No.8 2 293/65/32/B, Venkateshwara Nagar, Road No.14, Banjara Hills, Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Circle 18, Jubilee Hills, (Kz), Ghmc
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 537850 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 26/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt : 17-08-2024 (Item No.06) |
| Tender Fee | 986 |
| EMD | 27840 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (6th recall)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (6th recall)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (7th recall)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills,. (7th recall)
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc. (5th recall)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no. 8-2-293/206/8 to h.no.8-2-293/81/a to h.no.8-2-293/65/52 to h.no.8-2-293/191/1, h.no.8-2-293/82 to h.no.8-2-293/187 and h.no.8-2-293/191/1 to h.no.8-2-293/190, road no.14, nandi nagar, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc. (5th recall)
Read moreLaying of cc patches on the eve of bonalu festival from h.no 8-2- 293/21 to h.no 8-2-293/24, h.no 8-2-293/10 , h.no 8-2-293/5,h.no 8- 2-293/4,h.no 8-2-293/182/10 venkateshwara nagar, road no 14,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of cc patches on the eve of bonalu festival from h.no 8-2- 293/21 to h.no 8-2-293/24, h.no 8-2-293/10 , h.no 8-2-293/5,h.no 8- 2-293/4,h.no 8-2-293/182/10 venkateshwara nagar, road no 14,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc m30 grade (i) from h.no:8-2-293/82/b/1 to h.no:8-2-293/82/b/7 (ii) fromh.no:8-2-293/82/b/8 to h.no:8-2-293/82/b/16 at gayatri hills, road no.10c, jubilee hills, ward -95, cir-18, kz, ghmc.
Laying of cc road with rmc m30 grade (i) from h.no:8-2-293/82/b/1 to h.no:8-2-293/82/b/7 (ii) fromh.no:8-2-293/82/b/8 to h.no:8-2-293/82/b/16 at gayatri hills, road no.10c, jubilee hills, ward -95, cir-18, kz, ghmc.
Read moreLaying of sewer line at parmat mandir road h.no 13/58 to 59
Laying of sewer line at parmat mandir road h.no 13/58 to 59
Read moreLaying of cc road with rmc m30 grade (i) from h.no:8-2-293/82/bsn/165/1 to h.no:9-4-40/a/157/1 (ii) from ghmc community hall to h.no:8-2-293/82/bsn/216 (iii) from h.no:8-2-293/82/bsn/62 to ghmc community hall at bhagat singh colony, film nagar, ward-95,jubilee hills,cir-18,kz,ghmc
Laying of cc road with rmc m30 grade (i) from h.no:8-2-293/82/bsn/165/1 to h.no:9-4-40/a/157/1 (ii) from ghmc community hall to h.no:8-2-293/82/bsn/216 (iii) from h.no:8-2-293/82/bsn/62 to ghmc community hall at bhagat singh colony, film nagar, ward-95,jubilee hills,cir-18,kz,ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no 8-2-186,h.no 8-2-247/1 ,from h.no 8-2- 231/8 to h.no 8-2-221/1 at h.no 8-2-279,beside jubilee medical shop to h.no 8-2-222/3 punjagutta and from h.no 8-2-38 to h.no 8-2-32/1 and from h.no 8-2-14/15 to h.no 8-2-23 pratap nagar ,srinagar colony,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for wadderas sagaras)
Laying of cc road at h.no 8-2-186,h.no 8-2-247/1 ,from h.no 8-2- 231/8 to h.no 8-2-221/1 at h.no 8-2-279,beside jubilee medical shop to h.no 8-2-222/3 punjagutta and from h.no 8-2-38 to h.no 8-2-32/1 and from h.no 8-2-14/15 to h.no 8-2-23 pratap nagar ,srinagar colony,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for wadderas sagaras)
Read moreof your Industry type