Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dharmapuri District Strengthening To The Road From Hdp Road To Sekkodi Via Manipur Road Km 0/0 1/15 H/O. Kadagathur In Package No.Tn04 02 / Nabard Ridf 2025 2026 Dharmapuri Block P02
|
| Description |
Strengthening To The Road From Hdp Road To Sekkodi Via Manipur Road Km 0/0 1/15 H/O. Kadagathur
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_568003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.871/2025/R2 NABARD XXXI P02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDA, Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=678164 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dharmapuri district -l098-vcc road to chinnathoppu in package no.tn04-02 pmgsy incentive 2024-2025 dharmapuri block p02
L098-vcc road to chinnathoppu
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur in package no.tn04-18 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 morappur block p18
Strengthening to the road from dharmapuri-thirupattur road to vaiyamaptty road km 0/0 - 1/0 h/o.irumathur
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli in package no.tn04-45/2024-25
Strengthening the road from dharmapuri - papparapatti road to booganahalli road km.0/0-0/600 h/o.booganahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli in package no.tn04-01 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p01
Strengthening to the road from vaalthatankottai to siddhan kottai km 0/0-1/340 h/o naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from mookkanoor-ariyaakulam highway odr road to kaattampatty-puluthikarai ar colony municif kottaai road (via thegarson mi tank bund) km 0/0-1/140 r565 in package no.tn04-02 nabard xxx -dharmapuri p02
Strengthening of the road from mookkanoor-ariyaakulam highway odr road to kaattampatty-puluthikarai ar colony municif kottaai road (via thegarson mi tank bund) km 0/0-1/140 r565
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from dmh road to kuppur limit (via) maankaaran kottai km-0/0-1/020 h/o.naikanahalli in package no.tn04-03 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 dharmapuri block p03
Strengthening to the road from dmh road to kuppur limit (via) maankaaran kottai km-0/0-1/020 h/o.naikanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening to the road from thalanatham to kaveripuram 0/0-1/0 h/o.thalanatham in package no.tn04-20 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 kadathur block p20
Strengthening to the road from thalanatham to kaveripuram 0/0-1/0 h/o.thalanatham
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from manalaparuthikkadu road 0/0 -1/530 h/o ajjanahalli in package no.tn04-12 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p12
Strengthening of the road from manalaparuthikkadu road 0/0 -1/530 h/o ajjanahalli
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai in package no.tn04-11 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 eriyur block p11
Strengthening the road from oddanur to kottaiyur parisal thurai 0/0 -2/0 h/o.nagamarai
Read moreDharmapuri district - strengthening of the road from thumabalahalli to giddesampatti km 0/0 -2/0 h/o.thumbalahalli in pacakge no.tn04-24 / nabard ridf 2025-2026 karimangalam block p24
Strengthening of the road from thumabalahalli to giddesampatti km 0/0 -2/0 h/o.thumbalahalli
Read moreof your Industry type