Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Contract For Prive And Daily Routine Breakdown And Annual Shut Down Maintenance Of Turbine And Their Auxiliaries Of 4 X250 Mw Units Of Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Annual Contract For Prive And Daily Routine Breakdown And Annual Shut Down Maintenance Of Turbine And Their Auxiliaries Of 4 X250 Mw Units Of Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVUN_417515_1 |
|
Reference Number |
581/2024-25/SE(TM)/CTPP |
| Tender Fee | 6100 |
| EMD | 2.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CTPP, RVUNL, Chhabra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=762121 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreWork of repair / machining of components of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Work of repair / machining of components of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of 4 x 250 mw generators and their auxiliaries of unit-1 to 4, ctpp, chhabra.
Annual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of 4 x 250 mw generators and their auxiliaries of unit-1 to 4, ctpp, chhabra.
Read moreAnnual contract for preventive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for preventive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for capital, breakdown and routine maintenance of rotary part of boiler of unit 1 to 4 (4x250 mw), ctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Annual contract for capital, breakdown and routine maintenance of rotary part of boiler of unit 1 to 4 (4x250 mw), ctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for capital, breakdown and routine maintenance of rotary and its auxiliaries of unit 1 to 4, ctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Annual contract for capital, breakdown and routine maintenance of rotary and its auxiliaries of unit 1 to 4, ctpp, rvunl, chhabra
Read moreAnnual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance
Annual prive/routine/ breakdown maintenance&#x0d of 220kv wagoora-zainakote and 220kv d/c kishenpur pampore tr. line and 132kv d/c budgam-chadoora transmission lines under the jurisdiction of tlmd-iv pampore.&#x0d
Read moreNctps ii mi circle common auxiliaries division electrical works prive breakdown
Nctps ii mi circle common auxiliaries division electrical works prive breakdown
Read moreBreakdown, periodical, prive and shut down maintenance of 220kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation all transformers and allied equipment
Breakdown, periodical, prive and shut down maintenance of 220kv switchyard, 66 kv switchyard, 66 kv substation all transformers and allied equipment
Read moreof your Industry type