Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Repair / Machining Of Components Of Turbine And Heir Auxiliaries Of 4 X240 Mw Units Of Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Description |
Work Of Repair / Machining Of Components Of Turbine And Heir Auxiliaries Of 4 X240 Mw Units Of Ctpp, Chhabra
|
| Organisation | RRVUN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RRVUN_378341_1 |
|
Reference Number |
544/2023-24/SE(Turbine)/CTPP |
| Tender Fee | 736 |
| EMD | 12400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CTPP, RVUNL, Chhabra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674331 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of repair / machining of components of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Work of repair / machining of components of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreRequirement of hydac make turbine oil filters and spares for 250 mw units of ctpp chhabra
Requirement of hydac make turbine oil filters and spares for 250 mw units of ctpp chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for prive and daily routine breakdown and annual shut down maintenance of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for prive and daily routine breakdown and annual shut down maintenance of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4x250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of turbine and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreRepairing of hp turbine rotor and turbine bearing no. 1 of 250 mw ctpp, chhabra
Repairing of hp turbine rotor and turbine bearing no. 1 of 250 mw ctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for preventive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for preventive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreAnnual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Annual contract for prive and daily routine, breakdown and annual shutdown maintenance of generator and their auxiliaries of 4 x 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreRepair machining of components of turbine and auxiliaries of unit-1 to 6 of sstps, suratgarh
Repair machining of components of turbine and auxiliaries of unit-1 to 6 of sstps, suratgarh
Read moreProcurement of one of 7th and 8th stage lpt rotor blades for 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Procurement of one of 7th and 8th stage lpt rotor blades for 250 mw units of ctpp, chhabra
Read moreof your Industry type