Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Battery 12 V 7 Ah,Dvd Writter,Logic Card,Monitor Dell,Mother Board 610 Gb,Processor I5 12 Th Generati
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5481482 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 08, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G S Traders | - | 28-10-2024 01:52:20 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES | - | 17-10-2024 01:34:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 29-10-2024 08:57:46 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES | - | 28-10-2024 00:33:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NATIONAL INFOTECH SERVICES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BATTERY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITTER,LOGIC CARD,MONITOR DELL,MOTHER BOARD 610 GB,PROCESSOR i5 12 TH GENERATI | 82779.00 | L1 |
| 2 | G S Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BATTERY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITTER,LOGIC CARD,MONITOR DELL,MOTHER BOARD 610 GB,PROCESSOR i5 12 TH GENERATI | 87715.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GEETANJALI ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BATTERY 12V 7AH,DVD WRITTER,LOGIC CARD,MONITOR DELL,MOTHER BOARD 610 GB,PROCESSOR i5 12 TH GENERATI | 87720.00 | L3 |