Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kuttiyil Mukku Marutha Kutti Muku Road Maintanence In Thazhava Gp
|
| Description |
Kuttiyil Mukku Marutha Kutti
Muku Road Maintanence In
Thazhava Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_598337_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/LSGD/KLM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW DIVION KOLLAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreRoad safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read more137/24 kuttiyil mukku puthanpeedikayil road in nadapuram gp
137/24 kuttiyil mukku puthanpeedikayil road in nadapuram gp &#x0d
Read moreChuloor mukku-mamoodu junction road maintanence in thodiyur gp
Chuloor mukku-mamoodu junction road maintanence in thodiyur gp
Read morePerambra block panchayath proj no 17 thirikkottummal - kuttiyil mukku road in changaroth gp
Concrete road
Read moreMla sdf construction of road from poochalayil jn to thattekattu mukku in thazhava gp
Mla sdf construction of road from poochalayil jn to thattekattu mukku in thazhava gp
Read moreMla sdf construction of road from poochalayil jn to thattekattu mukku in thazhava gp
Mla sdf construction of road from poochalayil jn to thattekattu mukku in thazhava gp
Read moreCheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of kuttiyil mukku leading channel road in ward no 12
Cheruthana gp 2025 2026 maintenance of kuttiyil mukku leading channel road in ward no 12
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Annual plan-thazhava gp pro. no 61/2023-24-maintenance of thazhava kottamoodukottilethu mukku road ward-17-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type