Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Road At Uk Nagar 2nd Cross Road 18501 R00 6 Ganapathy Nagar 10 Th Main 1st Cross Road 18501 R013 Ganapathy Nagar 7th Main Road 18501 R268 Surya Nagar 4th Main Road 1st Cross Road 18501 R275 Thenral Nagar 2nd Road In Manamadurai Municipality
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Road At Uk Nagar 2nd Cross Road 18501 R00 6 Ganapathy Nagar 10 Th Main 1st Cross Road 18501 R013 Ganapathy Nagar 7th Main Road 18501 R268 Surya Nagar 4th Main Road 1st Cross Road 18501 R275 Thenral Nagar 2nd Road In Manamadurai Municipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_333068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20499/2023/SS3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.23 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Commissioner,Manamadurai Municipality ,Manadur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreDevelopment of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Development of c c road at various roads b block 1st main saraswathinagar ward no 33
Read moreConstruction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Construction of cc drain with covering slab in 1st main infront durgambika temple hale chikkanahalli haralayya nagar in ward no.30
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreProviding bt road to sabari nagar dr.moorthy road 105007r126sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991 sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991, sabari nagar main road 3rd cross 105007r994, sabari nagar 2nd main road 105007r995, sabari nagar 2nd
Providing bt road to sabari nagar dr.moorthy road 105007r126sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991 sabari nagar main road 1st cross 105007r991, sabari nagar main road 3rd cross 105007r994, sabari nagar 2nd main road 105007r995, sabari nagar 2nd
Read moreProviding paver blockroad at mannarswamy nagar main road, 1st , 2nd, 1st cross, 2nd cross, 3rd cross street, rajammal nagar main road , 1st main road, guru ragavendra nagar, kck nagar, lakshmi sarwathi nagar, parvathy nagar and surya nagar minjur
Providing paver blockroad at mannarswamy nagar main road, 1st , 2nd, 1st cross, 2nd cross, 3rd cross street, rajammal nagar main road , 1st main road, guru ragavendra nagar, kck nagar, lakshmi sarwathi nagar, parvathy nagar and surya nagar minjur
Read moreProviding new formation of bt surface road at surya nagar 4th main road 3rd cross road 18501r276 apple garden 2nd main road 18501r294 apple garden 1st main road 18501r295 indra nagar 1st cross road 18501r034 in manamadurai municipality
Providing new formation of bt surface road at surya nagar 4th main road 3rd cross road 18501r276 apple garden 2nd main road 18501r294 apple garden 1st main road 18501r295 indra nagar 1st cross road 18501r034 in manamadurai municipality
Read moreProviding bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Providing bt road at thiruvallur nagar 1st cross ( 035058r2180) thiruvallur nagar 2nd cross (035058r2181) raja 2nd main 2nd cross (035060r3271) raja main street (035060r3266) raja street 1st cross (035060r3268) raja street 2nd cross (035060r326
Read moreProviding road cross culvert at kaliamman kovil street ganapathy nagar 1st main street in nedunchelian street ganapathy nagar 1st main street jn and pothigai veethi kurinchi veethi in ward 1
Providing road cross culvert at kaliamman kovil street ganapathy nagar 1st main street in nedunchelian street ganapathy nagar 1st main street jn and pothigai veethi kurinchi veethi in ward 1&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type