Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr Of Road From Sonamura Boxanagar Road (Pichhlachowmuni) To Naljala Pmgsy Road (L 0.355 Km) And Mtc. Of Different Roads Etc.
|
| Description |
Soling, Wbm3, Carpeting, Road Side Drain And Other Allied Works Under Pwd (R And B ) Boxanagar Sub Division During The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_45211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
69/EE/SNM/PWD/2023-24. |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48538 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The EE PWD R and B Sonamura Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 23:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mtc of road from sonamura-boxanagar road to sonamura boxanagar road via mogbari ( l-2.97 km ) under pwd rb boxanagar sub division
Patch soling, patch wbm, carpeting, seal coat, and other allied works.
Read moreMtc of different roads i) sonamura boxanagar road to kapalipara (l-1.28 km) ii) sonamura boxanagar road (boiragi chowmuhani ) to notun colony ( l - 1.63 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024 25
Construction of pucca drain stripping exess soil kuccha drain and other allied works (2nd call)
Read moreMtc of different roads i) sonamura boxanagar road to kapalipara (l-1.28 km) ii) sonamura boxanagar road (boiragi chowmuhani ) to notun colony ( l - 1.63 km) under pwd (randb) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Paver block toe wall group -i
Read morePr of handed over pmgsy road from sonamura-boxanagar road to madhyapara (link no. 056) (l- 0.742 km)/
Patch soling, patch metalling, re-carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24 under sjtny.
Read morePr of road from sonamura-boxanagar road (near anandanagar panchayet office) to sonamura boxanagar road via anandapur colony (l- 0.95 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2023-24
Patch soling, patch wbm, grouting, re-carpeting, seal coat, pucca drain and other allied works.
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 0.00 km to 3.61 km and allied works
Read moreRe development of road from kalamchowra ps (boxanagar) on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road to veluarchar laroorbari chowmuhani on bishalgarh boxanagar sonamura road via rahimpur putia under boxanagar assembly constituency
Sh construction of toe wall at different stretches portion from 3.67 km to 6.18 km and allied works
Read moreMtc. of different roads including road from laroorbari-putia road to uttarpara pmgsy road etc.
- soling, wbm3, carpeting, road side drain and other allied works under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub-division during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMtc of road from sonamura boxanagar road to sonmura boxanagar road via dayalpara and surendra debbarma house (l-0.416 km) during the fy 2024-25
Sh- construction of protection wall, road side pucca drain etc. and allied works.
Read moreMtc of roads from (i) boxanagar bishalgarh road to veluarchar rokhia road via stadium (l-0.508 km) (ii) sonamura boxanagar road to adharsha colony (l- 2.34 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25
Mtc of roads from (i) boxanagar bishalgarh road to veluarchar rokhia road via stadium (l-0.508 km) (ii) sonamura boxanagar road to adharsha colony (l- 2.34 km) under pwd (r and b) boxanagar sub division during the fy 2024-25/sh - construction of pucc
Read moreof your Industry type