Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Submersible Bridge Across River Sina At Ch.0.800 On Road From Rajur To M.D.R.44 V.R.129 Near Village Rajur. Taluka South Solapur.Dist.Solapur .With Contractors Own Design And Drawaings
|
| Description |
Construction Of Submersible Bridge Across River Sina At Ch.0.800 On Road From Rajur To M.D.R.44 V.R.129 Near Village Rajur. Taluka South Solapur.Dist.Solapur .With Contractors Own Design And Drawaings
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_994448_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD Solapur Tender Notice No.55/2023-24 C Form |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.42 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M.D.R.44 V.R.129 Near Village Rajur. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1738046 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.