Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O W/S ( Two Year Repairing V.T Motor , Sub Motor, Transformer, Starter, Tpmo Etc And Other Allied Electrical Work In Sector 62, 63, 64, 65 And Village Chhajarsi And Bahlolpur) Noida
|
| Description |
M/O W/S ( Two Year Repairing V.T Motor , Sub Motor, Transformer, Starter, Tpmo Etc And Other Allied Electrical Work In Sector 62, 63, 64, 65 And Village Chhajarsi And Bahlolpur) Noida
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NOIDA_948576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/SM (JAL)-I/ET/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2832 |
| EMD | 1.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOIDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1644827 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
M/o water supply (two years annual cleaning and repairing of oht and ugr of network-63, 63a, 64, 65, village-hajratpur wajidpur, chhajarsi and bahlolpur), noida.
M/o water supply (two years annual cleaning and repairing of oht and ugr of network-63, 63a, 64, 65, village-hajratpur wajidpur, chhajarsi and bahlolpur), noida.
Read moreProviding street light and high mast light in vill-mamura, bahlolpur, chhajarsi and hazratpur wazidpur, noida
Providing street light and high mast light in vill-mamura, bahlolpur, chhajarsi and hazratpur wazidpur, noida
Read moreM/o w/s ( s/f of line shaft for ugrs and tws at network sector-63, 64, 65 and 119, 120 and village-chhajarsi and bahlolpur and ranney well no.-7 and 08 ) noida (for two year)
M/o w/s ( s/f of line shaft for ugrs and tws at network sector-63, 64, 65 and 119, 120 and village-chhajarsi and bahlolpur and ranney well no.-7 and 08 ) noida (for two year)
Read moreM/o rsp with two year maintenance sector-64, 65, 66, 67, 68, village bahlolpur underpass noida
M/o rsp with two year maintenance sector-64, 65, 66, 67, 68, village bahlolpur underpass noida
Read moreWater chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreM/o w/s ( two year repairing v.t motor, transformer, starter, tpmo and other allied electrical work in sector-1 to 7 and village harola) noida
M/o w/s ( two year repairing v.t motor, transformer, starter, tpmo and other allied electrical work in sector-1 to 7 and village harola) noida&#x0d
Read moreD/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
D/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
Read moreD/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
D/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
Read moreConstruction of speed brenker on various roads in beat no 62 63 64 and 65 in kwestward.
Construction of speed brenker on various roads in beat no 62 63 64 and 65 in kwestward.
Read more12 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 under eudd 7 noida
12 work in head const of lt ss at dpr sl no 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 under eudd 7 noida
Read moreof your Industry type