Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M/O Water Supply (Two Years Annual Cleaning And Repairing Of Oht And Ugr Of Network 63, 63 A, 64, 65, Village Hajratpur Wajidpur, Chhajarsi And Bahlolpur), Noida.
|
| Description |
M/O Water Supply (Two Years Annual Cleaning And Repairing Of Oht And Ugr Of Network 63, 63 A, 64, 65, Village Hajratpur Wajidpur, Chhajarsi And Bahlolpur), Noida.
|
| Organisation | New Okla Industrial Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NOIDA_1034754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/SM(Jal)-I/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2124 |
| EMD | 85200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Noida |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873774 |
| Start Date | April 30, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.
Water chlorination (two year operation, running and maintenance of chlorination plant at ugr-20/62, 22/62, ugr-63, ugr-119, ugr-151 and ugr bahlolpur) noida.&#x0d
Read moreWater chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-4, ugr-5, ugr-21/62 ugr-23/62, ugr-a, block sector-63, ugr-120, ugr-132, ugr-162 and ugr-chhajarsi) noida (amc for two years)
Water chlorination (repairing, operation and maintenance of chloromak chlorination plants at ugr-4, ugr-5, ugr-21/62 ugr-23/62, ugr-a, block sector-63, ugr-120, ugr-132, ugr-162 and ugr-chhajarsi) noida (amc for two years)&#x0d
Read moreProviding street light and high mast light in vill-mamura, bahlolpur, chhajarsi and hazratpur wazidpur, noida
Providing street light and high mast light in vill-mamura, bahlolpur, chhajarsi and hazratpur wazidpur, noida
Read moreM/o w/s ( two year repairing v.t motor , sub motor, transformer, starter, tpmo etc and other allied electrical work in sector-62, 63, 64, 65 and village-chhajarsi and bahlolpur) noida
M/o w/s ( two year repairing v.t motor , sub motor, transformer, starter, tpmo etc and other allied electrical work in sector-62, 63, 64, 65 and village-chhajarsi and bahlolpur) noida
Read moreM/o w/s (cleaning of oht-31, ugr-31 and ugr-nithari), noida. (for two years)
M/o w/s (cleaning of oht-31, ugr-31 and ugr-nithari), noida. (for two years)
Read moreM/o w/s ( s/f of line shaft for ugrs and tws at network sector-63, 64, 65 and 119, 120 and village-chhajarsi and bahlolpur and ranney well no.-7 and 08 ) noida (for two year)
M/o w/s ( s/f of line shaft for ugrs and tws at network sector-63, 64, 65 and 119, 120 and village-chhajarsi and bahlolpur and ranney well no.-7 and 08 ) noida (for two year)
Read moreWater chlorination (two years annual repairing, operation and maintenance of chlorination plants at gh-110, ugr/oht-110, ugr-58, ugr-salarpur and ugr-hazipur) noida.
Water chlorination (two years annual repairing, operation and maintenance of chlorination plants at gh-110, ugr/oht-110, ugr-58, ugr-salarpur and ugr-hazipur) noida.
Read moreD/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
D/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
Read moreD/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
D/o green belt with 02 year maintenance infront of village bahlolpur sector-63 noida
Read moreD/o sector-63a (repair and raising of boundary wall along pusta from plot no.-sd-202 to bahlolpur police chowki in sector-63a), noida.
D/o sector-63a (repair and raising of boundary wall along pusta from plot no.-sd-202 to bahlolpur police chowki in sector-63a), noida.
Read moreof your Industry type