Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1000067466 1 91800001210 K2 Edta Vacutainer Tubes,1000067466 2 91800195560 Widal Antigens For Slide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5234455 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SAYONI
252068
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALPHA PHARMA & SURGICALS | - | 20-08-2024 01:32:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | GLOBAL DIAGNOSTICS | - | 17-08-2024 09:12:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | RENWIK BIOINNOVATIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-08-2024 11:50:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SAYONI | - | 12-08-2024 17:46:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | SCIENCE N SCIENCE | - | 16-08-2024 13:24:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1000067466_4_91800046480_RHELAX RF | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 4128.000 |
| 1000067466_28_91800009840_LIPASE FOR SEMI-AUTO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1840.000 |
| 1000067466_18_91800009960_VACUTAINER NEEDLE | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 23660.000 |
| 1000067466_9_91800051530_MULTISTIX | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 2820.000 |
| 1000067466_11_91800036520_ACCURATE PREGNANCY | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 2960.000 |
| 1000067466_6_91800047670_TOXO IgG | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 13580.000 |
| 1000067466_29_91800009870_RAPID TEST FOR OCCULT BLOOD | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 2800.000 |
| 1000067466_13_91800009770_QUICK- CHECK PLUS HAEMOGLOBIN TEST STRIPS | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4480.000 |
| 1000067466_17_91800009830_VACUUM CLOT ACTIVATOR | NA | BOQ Item | 120 | ₹ 59760.000 |
| 1000067466_22_91800069560_GLASS MARKING PENCIL | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 126.000 |
| 1000067466_31_91800037190_COVER GLASS SLIP 10GM | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 11000.000 |
| 1000067466_34_91800002460_STERILE SINGLE USE SPECIMEN CONTAINER WITH SCREW CAP | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 43500.000 |
| 1000067466_1_91800001210_K2 EDTA VACUTAINER TUBES | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 33800.000 |
| 1000067466_3_91800047050_RHELAX ASO | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 8280.000 |
| 1000067466_21_91800009290_CONICAL GRADUATED PLASTIC CENTRIFUGED TUBE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1060.000 |
| 1000067466_20_91800034760_LEISHMANS STAIN | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 7200.000 |
| 1000067466_7_91800047980_UNIPLASTIN | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 2988.000 |
| 1000067466_19_91801006431_BAND AID 22MM DIAMETER | NA | BOQ Item | 500 | ₹ 370.000 |
| 1000067466_33_91800009750_ULTRA PAP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1890.000 |
| 1000067466_2_91800195560_WIDAL ANTIGENS FOR SLIDE AND TUBE TEST | NA | BOQ Item | 14 | ₹ 2352.000 |
1000067466_1_91800001210_k2 edta vacutainer tubes,1000067466_2_91800195560_widal antigens for slide
Read more
1000070524_1_91800001210_k2 edta vacutainer tubes,1000070524_2_91800195560_widal antigens for slide
Read more
Vacutainer tube k2 edta 4 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 10 ml,vacutainer
Read more
Bd vacutainer tube k2 edta 10ml cat no 367525,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta
Read more
Vacutainer - edta (vaccum) spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer - edta (vaccum) spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBd plain 4ml tubes,vacutainer tube k2 edta 4ml,sodium citrate vacutainer tube 2 ml,bd syringes with
Read more
of your Industry type