Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1000070524 1 91800001210 K2 Edta Vacutainer Tubes,1000070524 2 91800195560 Widal Antigens For Slide
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6219471 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 12, 2025 21:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1000067466_1_91800001210_k2 edta vacutainer tubes,1000067466_2_91800195560_widal antigens for slide
Read more
1000067466_1_91800001210_k2 edta vacutainer tubes,1000067466_2_91800195560_widal antigens for slide
Read more
Vacutainer tube k2 edta 4 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta 10 ml,vacutainer
Read more
Bd vacutainer tube k2 edta 10ml cat no 367525,vacutainer tube k2 edta 6 ml,vacutainer tube k2 edta
Read more
Vacutainer - edta (vaccum) spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVacutainer - edta (vaccum) spray
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBd plain 4ml tubes,vacutainer tube k2 edta 4ml,sodium citrate vacutainer tube 2 ml,bd syringes with
Read more
of your Industry type