Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cracked Chasis (Near Centre Joint Region) Shovel No. Be1000, Beml,G10120 At Abocp Mine Of Block Ii Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cracked Chasis (Near Centre Joint Region) Shovel No. Be1000, Beml,G10120 At Abocp Mine Of Block Ii Area.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_293271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 23-24 /156A dt. 08.11.2 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 541 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ONLINE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of swivel joint assembly of beml be1000-1 shovel, sl. no. g10120
Repairing of swivel joint assembly of beml be1000-1 shovel, sl. no. g10120 
Read moreRepair of lhs track tensioning cylinder and idler piston of beml, be1000-1, g10120 shovel at abocp mines.
Repair of lhs track tensioning cylinder and idler piston of beml, be1000-1, g10120 shovel at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of cracked chasis(near center joint region) of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mines.
Repairing of cracked chasis(near center joint region) of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of cracked chassis in lhs track frame side of be1000 shovel no. g10120.
Repairing of cracked chassis in lhs track frame side of be1000 shovel no. g10120.
Read moreRepairing of track frame (chasis)crack and bolt loose of hydraulic shovel be1000(g10120)
Repairing of track frame (chasis)crack and bolt loose of hydraulic shovel be1000(g10120)
Read moreRepairing of lhs final drive of beml be1000-1 shovel, serial numbered, g10120
Repairing of lhs final drive of beml be1000-1 shovel, serial numbered, g10120
Read moreRepairing of wiring circuit of beml, be1000-1, sl. no. g10120 deployed at abocp mines.
Repairing of wiring circuit of beml, be1000-1, sl. no. g10120 deployed at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of swivel joint assembly of beml be1000-1 shovel, sl. no. g10216 at abocp mines
Repairing of swivel joint assembly of beml be1000-1 shovel, sl. no. g10216 at abocp mines
Read moreRepairing of cracked chassis in rh track frame side of shovel no. g10120 at abocp mines.
Repairing of cracked chassis in rh track frame side of shovel no. g10120 at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of cracked chasis (near centre joint region) of shovel no. 721 .
Repairing of cracked chasis (near centre joint region) of shovel no. 721 .
Read moreof your Industry type