Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Cracked Chassis In Rh Track Frame Side Of Shovel No. G10120 At Abocp Mines.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Cracked Chassis In Rh Track Frame Side Of Shovel No. G10120 At Abocp Mines.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_315310_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BII/EXC/REP/e-Tender/ 24-25 /101 Dt.14.08.24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 986 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ABOCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=326760 |
| Start Date | August 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of cracked chassis in lhs track frame side of be1000 shovel no. g10120.
Repairing of cracked chassis in lhs track frame side of be1000 shovel no. g10120.
Read moreRepairing of revolving frame near boom pivots and cracked boom of shovel be-1000 (g10120).
Repairing of revolving frame near boom pivots and cracked boom of shovel be-1000 (g10120).
Read moreRepairing of cracked chasis (near centre joint region) shovel no. be1000, beml,g10120 at abocp mine of block-ii area.
Repairing of cracked chasis (near centre joint region) shovel no. be1000, beml,g10120 at abocp mine of block-ii area.
Read moreRepairing of track frame (chasis)crack and bolt loose of hydraulic shovel be1000(g10120)
Repairing of track frame (chasis)crack and bolt loose of hydraulic shovel be1000(g10120)
Read moreRepairing of both side track frame cracked and damaged portion of shovel no. l t ck300,
Repairing of both side track frame cracked and damaged portion of shovel no. l nad t ck300, 
 721.
Read moreRepair of lhs track tensioning cylinder and idler piston of beml, be1000-1, g10120 shovel at abocp mines.
Repair of lhs track tensioning cylinder and idler piston of beml, be1000-1, g10120 shovel at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of left side track frame middle portion of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mine.
Repairing of left side track frame middle portion of shovel no. ck300 721 of abocp mine.
Read morePartial repairing of cracked undercarriage chassis (below swing gear) and cracked rh side undercarriage chassis of ck 300 shovel sl. no. exc 2936 of kabribad mine, giridih project
Partial repairing of cracked undercarriage chassis (below swing gear) and cracked rh side undercarriage chassis of ck 300 shovel sl. no. exc 2936 of kabribad mine, giridih project
Read moreRepairing of arm assy. cracked portion, operator cabin denting, rear glass fitting and cabin controls mounting of shovel no. g10120 at abocp mines.
Repairing of arm assy. cracked portion, operator cabin denting, rear glass fitting and cabin controls mounting of shovel no. g10120 at abocp mines.
Read moreRepairing of track frame assy. l.h.s and track frame assy.r.h.s of l t 300 shovel sl no 721 abocp
Repairing of track frame assy. l.h.s and track frame assy.r.h.s of l t 300 shovel sl no 721 abocp
Read moreof your Industry type