Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sixteen Chnvr With Hdd 6 Tb,Eight Ch Nvr With Hdd 6 Tb,Four Ch Nvr With Hdd 4 Tb,Ip Dome 2 Mp Camera,Bu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478064 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 23:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
cancelled
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 20 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Yogendra Pratap Singh
Ministry:
Ministry Of Finance
Department:
Department Of Financial Services
Organisation:
Lic - Life Insurance Corporation Of India
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DARSA TRUE CARE | - | 29-01-2024 19:12:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 12:03:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | EWIT INFOTECH | - | 29-01-2024 18:46:48 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | kiran enterprises | - | 03-02-2024 11:02:32 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/s DIKSHITA IT SOLUTION | - | 29-01-2024 20:08:49 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S SECURITY SOLUTIONS | - | 29-01-2024 18:22:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | RJ TECHNOLOGY AND CONSULTANCY SERVICES | - | 29-01-2024 15:59:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Shweta Enterprises | - | 29-01-2024 19:56:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SUN TRADERS | - | 29-01-2024 18:42:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | VARDHAN ENGINEERING AND ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-01-2024 19:45:09 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | Vijay Multi Solution | - | 29-01-2024 20:45:52 | BIS License | MII N/A | Disqualified |