Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Opportunity: Ac Chlr Solenoids 🔧 Nmdc Steel Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Ac Chlr Solenoids With Specific Models: 🔸 C Solenoid Co (Bluestar) 🔸 Ac Chlr Solenoid C (Lcwx1 034 Blue) 🔸 Ac Chlr Solenoid V (Lcwx1 ) 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 03, 2024, 3:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Adhering To The Technical And Quality Requirements Specified In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Ac Chlr Solenoids, Nmdc Steel Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement, Industrial Supplies, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ac Chlr Solenoid C Solenoid Co Bluestar,Ac Chlr Solenoid C Lcwx1 034 Blue,Ac Chlr Solenoid V Lcwx1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4800385 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 21:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2024
Expired 883 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLUE SHIPYARD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
2948699.23
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE SHIPYARD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 02-04-2024 18:14:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AC CHLR SOLENOID LCWX1-053 BLUE SOLEN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40809.560 |
| AC CHLR MOTOR PROT LCWX1-034 BLUE INT 6 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 136576.000 |
| AC CHLR SOLENOID C LCWX1-034 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12018.300 |
| AC CHLR OIL LEVEL LCWX1-034 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 130003.680 |
| AC CHLR SOLENOID C SOLENOID CO BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 30904.200 |
| AC CHLR MCS TEMPER LCWX1-053 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 56486.000 |
| AC CHLR WELL BULB XWC3S-039 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3296.440 |
| AC CHLR MODULAR MA XWC3S-039 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8882.100 |
| AC CHLR SLAVE CONT XWC3S-039 BLUE MODUL | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4326.590 |
| AC CHLR SOLENOID V LCWX1-053 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 60652.160 |
| AC CHLR MASTER CON XWC3S-039 BLUE MODU | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8927.880 |
| AC CHLR OIL FLOW S LCWX1-053 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 40747.760 |
| AC CHLR MCS CONTRO LCWX1-053 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 266944.000 |
| AC PAC PRESSURE S DPW661R1- BLUE PRESSU | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 31419.300 |
| AC CHLR CUR TRANSF XWC3S-039 BLUE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 32827.140 |
| AC PAC CONTROLLER DPW661R1- BLUE CONTRO | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 149942.600 |
| AC PAC CONTROLLER DPW1322R1 BLUE CONTRO | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 460953.360 |
| AC CHLR CABLE LCWX1-034 BLUE CONN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 2051.120 |
| AC CHLR SOLENOID V LCWX1-034 BLUE PILOT | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40289.920 |
| AC CHLR TEMPERATUR LCWX1-034 BLUE CAREL | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 31476.500 |
1600460582 scroll compressor bluestar sm185s4rc,1600461180 ac chlr master con wcus2-030 blue modul,
Read more
Kmc/dg(c)/br-v/044/034/24-25
Thorough repairing of road and footpath (both side) of sunyat sen st. from x-ing of rabindra sarani to 32/1 chata walla gully in ward no-44.
Read moreSolenoid coil solenoid valve model no wp8210d095 240v ac rating 240 v ac make asco cat no wpb2100d9
Read more
Procurement of tape p v c yellow blue and red
Procurement of tape p v c yellow blue and red
Read moreA. c. solenoid operated brake. type: s 72m, size: 7" supply: 420 v ac. 1 phase(asp mat code: 270807
Read more
Procurement of 4by2 way dual coil solenoid valve for hag 110 v ac
4by2 way dual coil solenoid valve for hag 110 v ac
Read moreof your Industry type