Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smg 1 Solenoid Coil For Compressor For Blue Star Make Water Cooled Screw Chiller,Filter Drier Core
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Contracts and Materials | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4456678 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 21:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
BLUE SHIPYARD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED
1892010.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUE SHIPYARD ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-02-2024 18:08:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GEETA ENTERPRISES | - | 29-01-2024 15:41:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Minilec Star Delta Timer ESD S1 for Blue Star make water cooled screw chiller | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 32780.000 |
| Valve Lifter for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 33768.000 |
| Pressure Sensor 0 200 PSIG TI 200 20 for Blue Star make water cooled screw chiller | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 174531.000 |
| FILTER DRIER CORE 48 DM for Blue Star make water cooled screw chiller | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4571.000 |
| Connecting Rod Long Strock for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 29454.000 |
| Cylinder Sleeve for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 34338.000 |
| OVERLOAD RELAY 3US58008Y8K SIEMENS make for Blue Star make water cooled screw chiller | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7670.000 |
| 3 way Selector Switch for Chiller Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 19851.000 |
| Discharge Valve Plate Complete set for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 47790.000 |
| MCS Magnum Controller card display | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 202724.000 |
| Solenoid Coil 11W 240V for Chiller Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24662.000 |
| Pilot Solenoid Coil 15W 240V for Chiller Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24732.000 |
| Halide gst 132 inch sheet for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11189.000 |
| Solenoid Valve 3 way for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 18560.000 |
| Flange O Ring for Oil Pump for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 13698.000 |
| Lifter Spring for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 9864.000 |
| Oil Pump for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 63180.000 |
| SPPR VSP D1 MINILEC for Blue Star make water cooled screw chiller | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15458.000 |
| Loading Unloading Valve for Chiller compressor Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 32448.000 |
| Pilot Solenoid Valve for Chiller Model no JS84F T50B Make BLUESTAR | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24544.000 |
Solenoid coil type smg: -1, watt-12 volt-240, make- sanlan or equivalent for blue star make chiller
Read more
Solenoid coil type smg: -1, watt-12 volt-240, make- sanlan or equivalent for blue star make chiller
Read more
Replacement of old 175 tr blue star wc screw chiller with 189.5 tr blue star wc vfd screw chiller
Read more
Replacement of screw compressor of blue star chiller plant of bharti bldg., iit delhi
Replacement of screw compressor of blue star chiller plant of bharti bldg., iit delhi
Read moreServicing of 150 tr (2x 75tr) water cooled energy efficient screw chiller package. make: blue star
Read more
C-amc for air cooled screw chiller
Comprehensive amc for trane make air cooled screw chiller
Read moreof your Industry type