Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uni Ball Pen Blue,Uni Ball Pen Black,Uni Ball Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Blue,Stapler Small,Stapler Big,De
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 21:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEVI TRADERS | - | 29-01-2024 15:54:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DHARMA ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 29-01-2024 15:02:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M R ENTERPRISES | - | 26-01-2024 22:39:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 19:14:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S. ANSHIKA LOGISTICS PVT LTD | - | 27-01-2024 16:49:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SH Enterprises | - | 29-01-2024 15:37:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | WILSON ENTERPRISES | - | 27-01-2024 16:59:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHARMA ENGINEERING SERVICES | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,De | 75757.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,De | 78090.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SH Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,De | 94581.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S. ANSHIKA LOGISTICS PVT LTD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,De | 97770.00 | L4 |
| 5 | WILSON ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,De | 98156.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M R ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,De | 101669.00 | L6 |