Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Uni Ball Pen Blue,Uni Ball Pen Black,Uni Ball Pen Red,Add Gel Pen Blue,Stapler Small,Stapler Big,Pe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5465970 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 682 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Indian Coast Guard
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2024 15:14:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANADI ENTERPRISES | - | 23-10-2024 12:14:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GALAXY AND GLOBE CORPORATION | - | 12-10-2024 08:20:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 23-10-2024 19:17:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M R ENTERPRISES | - | 22-10-2024 18:23:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S JMD TRADERS | - | 23-10-2024 22:31:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 05-10-2024 13:29:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | Mahi enterprise | - | 23-10-2024 18:48:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | OM SAI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-10-2024 00:06:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 24-10-2024 12:04:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | SAMIR BOOK STALL | - | 24-10-2024 11:11:04 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | SHOHRAT SALES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-10-2024 08:10:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 13 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 23-10-2024 16:20:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 14 | SHREE JAY SALES | - | 24-10-2024 15:26:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 15 | SIVAARUN ENTERPRISES | - | 21-10-2024 21:59:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANADI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 55265.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RISING STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 61543.20 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 66791.87 | L3 |
| 4 | SIVAARUN ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 68894.30 | L4 |
| 5 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 73826.35 | L5 |
| 6 | SHREE JAY SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 78904.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SAMIR BOOK STALL (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 80357.00 | L7 |
| 8 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 94520.00 | L8 |
| 9 | OM SAI KRISHNA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 99132.00 | L9 |
| 10 | SHOHRAT SALES AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 113760.00 | L10 |
| 11 | M/S JMD TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 132345.00 | L11 |
| 12 | GALAXY AND GLOBE CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 149141.00 | L12 |
| 13 | Mahi enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 185041.75 | L13 |
| 14 | 100KEYS TRADECOM PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Uni Ball pen blue,Uni Ball pen black,Uni Ball pen red,Add Gel Pen blue,Stapler small,Stapler big,Pe | 285350.00 | L14 |