Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Dvr And Co Dvr Door Side Glass,Wiper Arm,Wiper Blade,Rear View Mirror,Wiper Arm Assy,Rear View Mirr
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3758914
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 29, 2023 18:24
End Date
Expired 08/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AM MOTORS - 07-08-2023 23:26:00 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES - 07-08-2023 23:53:58 MII MSE Qualified
3 RISHAV ENTERPRISES - 07-08-2023 23:35:21 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AM MOTORS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dvr and co dvr door side glass,Wiper arm,Wiper blade,Rear view mirror,Wiper arm assy,Rear view mirr 34893.00 L1
2 RISHAV ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dvr and co dvr door side glass,Wiper arm,Wiper blade,Rear view mirror,Wiper arm assy,Rear view mirr 38500.00 L2
3 M/S MANJIT AUTO SALES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Dvr and co dvr door side glass,Wiper arm,Wiper blade,Rear view mirror,Wiper arm assy,Rear view mirr 38766.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise