Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cigarette Lighter Mobile Charage Socket,Rear View Mirror Lh Og,Rear View Mirror Rh Og,Wiper Blade,F
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4437635 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 01:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | I KHAN FABRICATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-01-2024 11:07:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDIA SUPPLIER | - | 12-01-2024 11:23:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEW INDIA ENTERPRISES | - | 12-01-2024 10:52:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW INDIA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cigarette lighter Mobile charage socket,Rear view mirror LH OG,Rear view mirror RH OG,Wiper Blade,F | 80000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | I KHAN FABRICATORS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cigarette lighter Mobile charage socket,Rear view mirror LH OG,Rear view mirror RH OG,Wiper Blade,F | 87800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | INDIA SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cigarette lighter Mobile charage socket,Rear view mirror LH OG,Rear view mirror RH OG,Wiper Blade,F | 94500.00 | L3 |